Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Group D Post Recruitment 2018 Result
 Post Date : 
19 October 2018 | 10:09 AM
 Post Update Date :  
10 September 2020 | 01:19 PM
Bihar Vidhansabha Sachivalaya Are Recently Uploaded Final for the Driver and Group D Various Post Recruitment in Bihar Sachivalaya Vacancy 2018 Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancy Can Check the Final Result.
Bihar Vidhan Sabha (Sachivalaya)
Group D Various Post Recruitment 2018
Advt NO. : 04/2018 Short Details of Notification
https://www.rojgar247.com/
Important Dates
  • Application Begin : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 22/11/2018 upto 05:00 PM Only
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 22/11/2018
  • Exam Date Driver DL Verification : 08-17 June 2019
  • Driving Test Date : 30/08/2019 to 02/09/2019
  • Interview Result Announced (Driver) : 17/08/2019
  • Interview Slot Booking (Other Post) : 22/08/2019 to 02/09/2019
  • Post Preference form Available : 06/09/2019
  • Result Available : 12/08/2020
  • Score Card Available : 10/09/2020
Application Fee
  •  General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 25/-
  • All Category Female : 25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Through Offline E Challan Fee Mode Only
Vacancy Details Total : 166 Post | Age Limit as on 01/08/2018  Age Limit : 18-37 Years
Post NameGenOBCEBCBC FemaleSCSTTotalEligibility
Office Attendant5201304190290Class 10 High School / Matric Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India.
Office Attendant (Watchman)05002002009
Office Attendant (Sweeper)010404010010
Office Attendant (Gardener)1002040103020
Office Attendant (Farash)02002002006
Library Attendant0301010101007
Sequence Distributor0501020101010

Driver090010103014Class 10 High School with Valid Driving License LMV / HVM.
 Important Links
Download Score CardClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download Driver Final ResultClick Here
Fill Online Preference FormClick Here
For Online Interview Slot BookingClick Here
Download Notice for Slot BookingClick Here
Download Driver Post Driving Test ScheduleClick Here
Download Driver Interview ResultClick Here
Download Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Notice for DriverClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
  Do You want to Earn monthly Salary Up to 34,740 /-  Sarkari Naukri 2020 सरकारी नौकरी
NCTE Various Post Online Form 2020 
ECIL Technical Officer Recruitment 2020

IBPS PO / MT Recruitment 2020
SSC Delhi Police Constable Recruitment 2020

Powered by Froala Editor